U-15 18期生

背番号  名 前 ふりがな 出身チーム トレセン等

1

高橋 拓真 たかはし たくま 鳶尾JSC  
2 和田 真 わだ まこと 荻野SC

県央地区U15

3 広瀬 大夢 ひろせ ひろむ 南毛利FC  
4 北薗 琉那 きたぞの るな LingFC依知  
5 田辺 優生 たなべ ゆうせい  ひばりSC  
6 佐藤 龍一 さとう りゅういち 南毛利FC  
7 藤村 廉 ふじむら れん 友愛SC

中地区U15

8 岩渕 慎之 いわぶち のりゆき  成瀬SC  
9 二宮 賢太朗 にのみや けんたろう FCクレセール  
10 関根 光希 せきね こうき 鶴巻ドラゴンズ  中地区U15
11 梅澤 壮良 うめざわ そら LingFC依知

 

12 川邊 大聖 かわべ たいせい  友愛SC  県央地区U15
13 笠島 稜太 かさじま りょうた 南毛利FC  県央地区U15
14 長嶋 風太 ながしま ふうた  鶴巻ドラゴンズ  中地区U15
15 竹繁 奎佑 たけしげ けいすけ  開成SC  セントラルU14
17 瀧本 脩司 たきもと しゅうじ  林SC  
18 中川 駿 なかがわ しゅん  南毛利FC  
19 薄田 アーナンド うすだ あーなんど ブラックジャガーズ  県央地区U15
20 桾澤 幹太 ぐみざわ みきと 大根ラディッシュ  
21 飯塚 麗太 いいづか れいた 南毛利FC  
22 箕輪 実潤 みのわ まひろ ハリマオSC  セントラルU14
23 伊藤 雅憂 いとう まゆう LingFC依知  
24 須藤 暖 すどう はる LingFC依知  
25 朝倉 大輝 あさくら だいき  座間SC  

26

栗原 立也 くりはら たつや

SAUDI FC(岡山県)

 

U-14 19期生

背番号  名 前 ふりがな 出身チーム トレセン等

1

山岸 仁 やまぎし じん ハリマオSC

県央地区U14

3 滝澤 智行 たきざわ ともゆき ブラックジャガーズ  
4 森廣 勇都 もりひろ いさと ハリマオSC  県央地区U14
5 柳田 尚杜 やなぎた なおと 林SC  
7 安藤 蒼馬 あんどう そうま ハリマオSC

県央地区U14

8 丹治 勇志 たんじ ゆうし  ハリマオSC  
9 石井 利築 いしい りつき ハリマオSC  
10 森 駿斗 もり はやと FC金目  セントラルU14
11 本橋 柚希 もとはし ゆずき 林SC

 

12 斉藤 学 さいとう がく  ハリマオSC  セントラルU14
13 八重樫 蓮 やえがし れん 荻野SC  
14 市川 歩夢 いちかわ あゆむ  荻野SC  県央地区U14
15 田中 裕嗣 たなか ひろつぐ  秦野本町SS  
16 田沼 隼人 たぬま はやと ハリマオSC  県央地区U14
18 鈴木 翔平 すずき しょうへい GP  県央地区U14
19 山岡 亮太 やまおか りょうた FC金目  
20 渡邊 海翔 わたなべ かいと ハリマオSC  
21 野澤 龍也 のざわ りゅうや 荻野SC  
22 横溝 和也 よこみぞ かずや 秦野本町SS  

U-13 20期生

背番号  名 前 ふりがな 出身チーム トレセン等

1

具志堅 宥耶

ぐしけん ゆうや

LingFC依知

 

2 崎山 亮 さきやま とおる ハリマオSC

 

3 星野 康太郎 ほしの こうたろう ブラックジャガーズ  
4 宮入 碧海 みやいり あおい LingFC依知  県央地区U13
5 藤木 拓也 ふじき たくや ペアーズ戸田  
6 新里 大輝 にいざと たいき FCクレセール  
7 飯塚 充希 いいづか みつき 秦野本町SS

 中地区U13

8 木原 聡太 きはら そうた  秦野本町SS  中地区U13
9 工藤 瑠太 くどう りゅうた LingFC依知  
10 飯塚 充望 いいづか あつみ 秦野本町SS  中地区U13
11 杉本 颯太 すぎもと そうた 南毛利FC

 県央地区U13

12 田崎 翔吾

たざき しょうご

 南毛利FC  
13 今井 和希 いまい かずき AC ROSSO  
14 松本 夢叶 まつもと ゆうと 中新田FC  
15 関 巧汰 せき こうた   南毛利FC  
16 中村 玲雄 なかむら れお LingFC依知  
17 石橋 拓季 いしばし たくと  ロンドリーナFC  
18 伊東 弘太郎 いとう こうたろう FC六会湘南台  県央地区U13
19 田島 仁太郎 たじま じんたろう ブラックジャガーズ  
20 横山 武尊 よこやま ほたか 南毛利FC  県央地区U13
21 細野 竣文 ほその しゅんや  成瀬SC  中地区U13
22 戸巻 友太 とまき ゆうた FC MAT  県央地区U13
23 加賀見 隼 かがみ はやと ハリマオSC