U-15 19期生

背番号  名 前 ふりがな 出身チーム トレセン等

1

山岸 仁 やまぎし じん ハリマオSC

県央地区U15

3 滝澤 智行 たきざわ ともゆき ブラックジャガーズ  
4 森廣 勇都 もりひろ いさと ハリマオSC  
5 柳田 尚杜 やなぎた なおと 林SC  
7 安藤 蒼馬 あんどう そうま ハリマオSC

県央地区U15

8 丹治 勇志 たんじ ゆうし  ハリマオSC  
9 石井 利築 いしい りつき ハリマオSC  
10 森 駿斗 もり はやと FC金目  中地区U15
11 本橋 柚希 もとはし ゆずき 林SC

 

12 斉藤 学 さいとう がく  ハリマオSC  県央地区U15
13 八重樫 蓮 やえがし れん 荻野SC  県央地区U15
14 市川 歩夢 いちかわ あゆむ  荻野SC  
15 田中 裕嗣 たなか ひろつぐ  秦野本町SS  
16 田沼 隼人 たぬま はやと ハリマオSC  県央地区U15
18 鈴木 翔平 すずき しょうへい GP  県央地区U15
19 山岡 亮太 やまおか りょうた FC金目  
20 渡邊 海翔 わたなべ かいと ハリマオSC  
21 野澤 龍也 のざわ りゅうや 荻野SC  
22 横溝 和也 よこみぞ かずや 秦野本町SS  

U-14 20期生

背番号  名 前 ふりがな 出身チーム トレセン等

1

具志堅 宥耶

ぐしけん ゆうや

LingFC依知

 

2 崎山 亮 さきやま とおる ハリマオSC

 

3 星野 康太郎 ほしの こうたろう ブラックジャガーズ  
4 宮入 碧海 みやいり あおい LingFC依知  セントラルU14
5 藤木 拓也 ふじき たくや ペアーズ戸田  
6 新里 大輝 にいざと たいき FCクレセール  
7 飯塚 充希 いいづか みつき 秦野本町SS

 

8 木原 聡太 きはら そうた  秦野本町SS  中地区U14
9 工藤 瑠太 くどう りゅうた LingFC依知  
10 飯塚 充望 いいづか あつみ 秦野本町SS  中地区U14
11 杉本 颯太 すぎもと そうた 南毛利FC

 県央地区U14

12 田崎 翔吾

たざき しょうご

 南毛利FC  
13 今井 和希 いまい かずき AC ROSSO  
14 松本 夢叶 まつもと ゆうと 中新田FC  
15 関 巧汰 せき こうた   南毛利FC  
18 伊東 弘太郎 いとう こうたろう FC六会湘南台  
19 田島 仁太郎 たじま じんたろう ブラックジャガーズ  
20 横山 武尊 よこやま ほたか 南毛利FC  
21 細野 竣文 ほその しゅんや  成瀬SC  セントラルU14
22 戸巻 友太 とまき ゆうた FC MAT  セントラルU14
23 加賀見 隼 かがみ はやと ハリマオSC  

U-13 21期生

背番号  名 前 ふりがな 出身チーム トレセン等

1

植田 大智 うえだ だいち LingFC依知  
2 岩橋 陽龍

いわはし ひりゅう

ハリマオSC

 

3 高橋 葵 たかはし あおい 寒川SC  県央地区U13
4 先山 幸輝 さきやま こうき FCしらゆりシーガルズ  
5 振原 一真 ふりはら かずま   成瀬SC セントラルU13
6 野島 陽向 のじま ひなた  成瀬SC  
7 奥山 倫規 おくやま みちのり ハリマオSC

 県央地区U13

8 押久保 悠 おしくぼ ゆう  FCクレセール  
9 川口 友作 かわぐち ゆうさく FCクレセール  
10 小谷 純平 こたに じゅんぺい 小田原町田FC  県西地区U13
11 桑本 悠 くわもと はるか FCクレセール

 

12 工藤 春尚 くどう はるたか  FCしらゆりシーガルズ  県央地区U13
13 吉田 一翔 よしだ いっと くずは台キッカーズ  
14 櫻井 大地 さくらい だいち ジュニアイレブンSC  
15 平井 葉月 ひらい おうが  LingFC依知  
16 坂東 勇哉 ばんどう ゆうや  林SC  
17 青谷 勇汰  あおや ゆうた  南毛利FC  
18 秋元 凌玖  あきもと りく FCクレセール  
19 安藤 要 あんどう かなめ ハリマオSC  県央地区U13
20 武嶋 一颯 たけしま かずさ 厚木YMCA  
21 佐藤 優翔 さとう ゆうしょう 荻野SC  
22 鈴木 星来 すずき せら  成瀬SC  
23 廣瀬  寛汰 ひろせ かんた 林SC  
24 柿澤 成 かきざわ じょう  LingFC依知  県央地区U13

25

高溝 嵐手 たかみぞ あらた

FCクレセール

 県央地区U13