U-15 20期生

背番号  名 前 ふりがな 出身チーム トレセン等

1

具志堅 宥耶

ぐしけん ゆうや

LingFC依知

 

2 崎山 亮 さきやま とおる ハリマオSC

 

3 星野 康太郎 ほしの こうたろう ブラックジャガーズ  
4 宮入 碧海 みやいり あおい LingFC依知  セントラルU14
5 藤木 拓也 ふじき たくや ペアーズ戸田  
6 新里 大輝 にいざと たいき FCクレセール  
7 飯塚 充希 いいづか みつき 秦野本町SS

 

8 木原 聡太 きはら そうた  秦野本町SS  中地区U14
9 工藤 瑠太 くどう りゅうた LingFC依知  
10 飯塚 充望 いいづか あつみ 秦野本町SS  中地区U14
11 杉本 颯太 すぎもと そうた 南毛利FC

 県央地区U14

12 田崎 翔吾

たざき しょうご

 南毛利FC  
13 今井 和希 いまい かずき AC ROSSO  
14 松本 夢叶 まつもと ゆうと 中新田FC  
15 関 巧汰 せき こうた   南毛利FC  
18 伊東 弘太郎 いとう こうたろう FC六会湘南台  
19 田島 仁太郎 たじま じんたろう ブラックジャガーズ  
20 横山 武尊 よこやま ほたか 南毛利FC  
21 細野 竣文 ほその しゅんや  成瀬SC  セントラルU14
22 戸巻 友太 とまき ゆうた FC MAT  セントラルU14
23 加賀見 隼 かがみ はやと ハリマオSC  

U-14 21期生

背番号  名 前 ふりがな 出身チーム トレセン等
2 岩橋 陽龍

いわはし ひりゅう

ハリマオSC

 県央地区U14

3 高橋 葵 たかはし あおい 寒川SC  県央地区U14
4 先山 幸輝 さきやま こうき FCしらゆりシーガルズ  
5 振原 一真 ふりはら かずま   成瀬SC 中地区U14
6 野島 陽向 のじま ひなた  成瀬SC  
7 奥山 倫規 おくやま みちのり ハリマオSC

 県央地区U14

8 押久保 悠 おしくぼ ゆう  FCクレセール  
9 川口 友作 かわぐち ゆうさく FCクレセール  
11 桑本 悠 くわもと はるか FCクレセール

 

12 工藤 春尚 くどう はるたか  FCしらゆりシーガルズ  県央地区U14
13 吉田 一翔 よしだ いっと くずは台キッカーズ  
14 櫻井 大地 さくらい だいち ジュニアイレブンSC  
15 平井 葉月 ひらい おうが  LingFC依知  
16 坂東 勇哉 ばんどう ゆうや  林SC  
17 青谷 勇汰  あおや ゆうた  南毛利FC  
18 秋元 凌玖  あきもと りく FCクレセール  
19 安藤 要 あんどう かなめ ハリマオSC  県央地区U14
20 武嶋 一颯 たけしま かずさ 厚木YMCA  
21 佐藤 優翔 さとう ゆうしょう 荻野SC  
22 鈴木 星来 すずき せら  成瀬SC  
23 廣瀬  寛汰 ひろせ かんた 林SC  
24 柿澤 成 かきざわ じょう  LingFC依知  

25

高溝 嵐手 たかみぞ あらた

FCクレセール

 県央地区U14

U-13 22期生

背番号  名 前 ふりがな 出身チーム トレセン等

1

奥田 陽弥 おくだ はるや FCクレセール  
2 谷保 健太

たにやす けんた

林SC

 

3 ナーフォ颯太 なーふぉ そうた GP  
4 白沢 大河 しらさわ たいが 秦野本町SS  中地区U13
5 小林 優介 こばやし ゆうすけ   FCクレセール  県央U13
6 三上 大河 みかみ たいが  ブラックジャガーズ  県央U13
7 河嶋 佑真 かわしま ゆうま 勝原SC

 セントラルU13

8 五十嵐 亮太 いがらし りょうた  ブラックジャガーズ  
9 渡辺 惺也 わたなべ せいや FCクレセール  
10 矢田 涼太郎 やだ りょうたろう 林SC  県央U13
11 小礒 幸輝 こいそ こうき 勝原SC

 

12 大橋 陽翔 おおはし はると  林SC  
13 峰岸 優惺 みねぎし ゆうせい 林SC  
14 櫻井 蒼空 さくらい そら ペアーズ戸田  県央U13
15 小林 優誠 こばやし ゆうせい  FCレガーレ  県央U13
16 太田 怜音 おおた れん  フェニックスFC  県央U13
17 山口 颯太 やまぐち そうた  荻野SC  セントラルU13
18 山村 龍哉 やまむら たつや FCクレセール  
19 重田 琢実 しげた たくみ 南毛利FC  
20 小山 和真 こやま かずま  荻野SC  県央U13
21 小峰 健太郎 こみね けんたろう 厚木YMCA  
22 井上 隆一 いのうえ りゅういち  FCオリオン  県央U13
23 桾澤 琢太 ぐみざわ たかと  大根SC  セントラルU13
24 小林 章馬 こばやし しょうま  SFAT伊勢原  セントラルU13

25

中山 陽輝 なかやま はるき

中新田FC

 県央U13