U-15 22期生

背番号  名 前 ふりがな 出身チーム トレセン等
2 谷保 健太

たにやす けんた

林SC

 県央TC

3 ナーフォ颯太 なーふぉ そう GP  
4 白沢 大河 しらさわ たいが   秦野本町SS  中地区TC
5 小林 優介 こばやし ゆうすけ  FCクレセール  県央TC

6

三上 大河 みかみ たいが  ブラックジャガーズ

 県央TC

7

河嶋 佑真 かわしま ゆうま  勝原SC  中地区TC
8 五十嵐 亮太

いがらし りょうた

ブラックジャガーズ  
9 渡辺 惺也 わたなべ せいや FCクレセール

 

10 矢田 涼太郎 やだ りょうたろう 林SC  県央TC
12 大橋 陽翔 おおはし はると 林SC  
13 峰岸 優惺 みねぎし ゆうせい  林SC  
14 櫻井 蒼空 さくらい そら ペアーズ戸田  県央TC
15 小林 優誠 こばやし ゆうせい FCレガーレ  県央TC
16 太田 怜音 おおた れん フェニックスFC  県央TC
17 山口 颯太 やまぐち そうた 荻野SC  セントラルU13
18 山村 龍哉 やまむら たつや

FCクレセール

 
19 重田 琢実 しげた たくみ 南毛利FC  
20 小山 和真 こやま かずま 荻野SC  県央TC
21 小峰 健太郎 こみね けんたろう 厚木YMCA  
22 井上 隆一 いのうえ りゅういち FCオリオン  県央TC
23 桾澤 琢太 ぐみざわ たかと 大根ラディッシュ セントラルU14
24 小林 章馬 こばやし しょうま  SFAT ISEHARA  セントラルU14

25

中山 陽輝 なかやま はるき

中新田FC

 県央TC

U-14 23期生

背番号  名 前 ふりがな 出身チーム トレセン等

1

庭野 達史 にわの たつし 林SC  
2 上原 陸斗

うえはら りくと

FCクレセール

 

3 小林 優太 こばやし ゆうた FC金目湘南平塚   中地区TC
4 森 煌矢 もり こうや FC金目湘南平塚  中地区TC
5 星野 慎太郎 ほしの しんたろう  ブラックジャガーズ  
6 篠原 悠大 しのはら ゆうだい  秦野本町SS  
7 小島 颯斗 こじま はやと FCクレセール

 

8 田畑 蒼生 たばた あおい  バディーSC  県央TC
9 成瀬 直輝 なるせ なおき 鳶尾JSC  県央TC
10 鈴木 励瑠 すずき れいり 成瀬SS   中地区TC
11 古澤 頼弥 ふるさわ らいや 鳶尾JSC  県央TC
12 今井 啓人 いまい ひろと  バディー中和田SC  県央TC
13 戸倉 春琉 とくら はる 開成町SC  県西TC
14 谷川 想空 たにがわ そら 林SC  
15 渋谷 晃太朗 しぶや こうたろう  林SC  県央TC
16 廣瀬 大輔 ひろせ だいすけ  林SC  
17 木野 大成

きの たいせい

 FCクレセール  
18 島田ビクトルゆうぞ しまだ びくとる ゆうぞ 荻野SC  県央TC
19 加藤 琉雅 かとう りゅうが 相東ユナイテッド  
20 田島 康太郎 たじま こうたろう  鳶尾JSC  セントラルU13
21 大貫 空 おおぬき そら ペアーズ戸田  
22 杉山 昂駿 すぎやま こうしゅん   ブラックジャガーズ  県央TC
23 河村 翼 かわむら つばさ 鳶尾JSC  
24 飯野 隆太 いいの りゅうた  ブラックジャガーズ  

25

島田 樹 しまだ いつき

鳶尾JSC

 

U-13 24期生

背番号  名 前 ふりがな 出身チーム トレセン等

1

ゲインズ 世羅 げいんず せら SCH.FC  
2 福島 悠陽

ふくしま はるひ

SCD

 

3 井上 好輝 いのうえ よしき FCオリオン  
4 田辺 大樹 たなべ たいじゅ 林SC  
5 中村 成那 なかむら せな ハリマオSC  
6 高橋 悠介 たかはし ゆうすけ  金田SC  
7 竹繁 槇祇 たけしげ まき 開成SC

 

8 大津まうりしお龍二 おおつ まうりしおりゅうじ 荻野SC  
9 濱野 琉 はまの りゅう 林SC  
10 松本 佳太 まつもと けいた フェニックスFC  
11 加藤 智己 かとう ともき SFAT ISEHARA  
12 吉川 翔 よしかわ  しょう 中新田FC  
13 榎本 一真 えのもと かずま 林SC  
14 鈴木 絢平 すずき しゅんぺい GP  
15 平島 翔海 ひらしま とあ 鳶尾JSC  
16 ゲインズ 太羅 げいんず たいら SCH.FC  
17 武田 匠 たけだ たくみ  鳶尾JSC  
18 菊地 幸輝 きくち こうき 鳶尾JSC  
19 見上 波音 みかみ はると SCH.FC  
20 飯塚 海斗 いいづか かいと しらゆりシーガルズ  
21 白井 匠乃介 しらい しょうのすけ ハリマオSC  
22 山田 尚希 やまだ なおき  日独FA  
23 星川 亮仁 ほしかわ りょうと 湘南ベルマーレ及川S  
24 古川 天悠 ふるかわ てん 鳶尾JSC  

25

黒田 陽樹 くろだ ひのき 林SC