U-15 23期生

背番号  名 前 ふりがな 出身チーム トレセン等

1

庭野 達史 にわの たつし 林SC  
2 上原 陸斗

うえはら りくと

FCクレセール

 

3 小林 優太 こばやし ゆうた FC金目湘南平塚   中地区TC
4 森 煌矢 もり こうや FC金目湘南平塚  中地区TC
5 星野 慎太郎 ほしの しんたろう  ブラックジャガーズ  
6 篠原 悠大 しのはら ゆうだい  秦野本町SS  
7 小島 颯斗 こじま はやと FCクレセール

 

8 田畑 蒼生 たばた あおい  バディーSC  県央TC
9 成瀬 直輝 なるせ なおき 鳶尾JSC  県央TC
10 鈴木 励瑠 すずき れいり 成瀬SS   中地区TC
11 古澤 頼弥 ふるさわ らいや 鳶尾JSC  県央TC
12 今井 啓人 いまい ひろと  バディー中和田SC  県央TC
13 戸倉 春琉 とくら はる 開成町SC  県西TC
14 谷川 想空 たにがわ そら 林SC  
15 渋谷 晃太朗 しぶや こうたろう  林SC  県央TC
16 廣瀬 大輔 ひろせ だいすけ  林SC  
17 木野 大成

きの たいせい

 FCクレセール  
18 島田ビクトルゆうぞ しまだ びくとる ゆうぞ 荻野SC JFAタウンクラブ中体連合キャンプ参加
19 加藤 琉雅 かとう りゅうが 相東ユナイテッド  
20 田島 康太郎 たじま こうたろう  鳶尾JSC 県央TC
21 大貫 空 おおぬき そら ペアーズ戸田  
22 杉山 昂駿 すぎやま こうしゅん   ブラックジャガーズ セントラルU14
23 河村 翼 かわむら つばさ 鳶尾JSC  

25

島田 樹 しまだ いつき

鳶尾JSC

 

U-14 24期生

背番号  名 前 ふりがな 出身チーム トレセン等

1

ゲインズ 世羅 げいんず せら SCH.FC  
2 福島 悠陽

ふくしま はるひ

SCD

 

3 井上 好輝 いのうえ よしき FCオリオン  
4 田辺 大樹 たなべ たいじゅ 林SC  
5 中村 成那 なかむら せな ハリマオSC  
6 高橋 悠介 たかはし ゆうすけ  金田SC  
7 竹繁 槇祇 たけしげ まき 開成SC

 

8 大津まうりしお龍二 おおつ まうりしおりゅうじ 荻野SC  
9 濱野 琉 はまの りゅう 林SC  
10 松本 佳太 まつもと けいた フェニックスFC  
11 加藤 智己 かとう ともき SFAT ISEHARA  セントラルU13
12 吉川 翔 よしかわ  しょう 中新田FC  
13 榎本 一真 えのもと かずま 林SC  
14 鈴木 絢平 すずき しゅんぺい GP  
15 平島 翔海 ひらしま とあ 鳶尾JSC  
16 ゲインズ 太羅 げいんず たいら SCH.FC  
17 武田 匠 たけだ たくみ  鳶尾JSC  
18 菊地 幸輝 きくち こうき 鳶尾JSC  
19 見上 波音 みかみ はると SCH.FC  
20 飯塚 海斗 いいづか かいと しらゆりシーガルズ  
21 白井 匠乃介 しらい しょうのすけ ハリマオSC  
22 山田 尚希 やまだ なおき  日独FA  セントラルU13
23 星川 亮仁 ほしかわ りょうと 湘南ベルマーレ及川S  
24 古川 天悠 ふるかわ てん 鳶尾JSC  

25

黒田 陽樹 くろだ ひのき 林SC  

U-13 25期生

背番号  名 前 ふりがな 出身チーム トレセン等

1

大前 顕人 おおまえ あきと ブラックジャガーズ  
2 松澤 奏太

まつざわ かなた

FCオリオン

 

3 藤田 遥心 ふじた はると FC今宿  
4 田島 旺史郎 たじま おうしろう ブラックジャガーズ  
5 中山 弥皐輝 なかやま みさき JFC FUTURO  
6 尾方 夏己 おがた なつき 荻野SC  
7 大久保 睦己 おおくぼ むつき 荻野SC

 

8 大坪 海士 おおつぼ かいと 荻野SC  
10 三橋 悠翔 みつはし はると KSFC  
11 米倉 大晴 よねくら たいせい 成瀬SS  
12 飯田 心琉 いいだ ここる FCクレセール  
13 宇留江 生叶 うるえ いくと 海老名クレッセル  
14 藤間 舜

とうま しゅん

勝原SC  
15 菊田 翔夢 きくた らいむ 勝原SC  
16 本多 友聖 ほんだ ともきよ ハリマオSC  
17 石塚 健太郎 いしづか けんたろう SCD  
18 ラブ 龍眞 らぶ りょうま SFAT ISEHARA  
19 高島 蓮 たかしま れん SFAT ISEHARA  
20 山口 悠斗 やまぐち ゆうと 荻野SC  
21 小林 康成 こばやし こうせい 林SC  
22 早川 旬 はやかわ しゅん 林SC  
23 橋本 凌 はしもと りょう CAグラナーテ  
24 加藤 健太郎 かとう けんたろう 荻野SC  

25

大津 まりあの永輝 おおつ まりあの えいき 鳶尾JSC